Togo flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sokode

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sokode. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sokode with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,3144,545
BustAfghanistan 6,9554,322
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,0654,390
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,5814,711
FarahAfghanistan 6,7624,202
GardizAfghanistan 7,4314,618
GhazniAfghanistan 7,3554,570
HeratAfghanistan 6,7964,223
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,4474,628
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,5514,693
KabulAfghanistan 7,4384,622
KandaharAfghanistan 7,0944,409
KhostAfghanistan 7,4954,658
KunduzAfghanistan 7,4344,620
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,0554,384
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,2834,525
North SalangAfghanistan 7,4284,616
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,8924,282
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,1514,444
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,1094,417
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7104,170
ShkoderAlbania 4,0982,547
TiranaAlbania 4,0372,508
VloreAlbania 3,9422,449
AdrarAlgeria 2,1061,309
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,0871,918
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0911,921
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1691,969
BatnaAlgeria 3,0221,878
BecharAlgeria 2,5281,571
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1091,932
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3771,477
BiskraAlgeria 2,9081,807
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,2041,369
ChlefAlgeria 3,0281,882
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0861,917
DjanetAlgeria 1,9151,190
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8661,781
El GoleaAlgeria 2,4071,496
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,7871,732
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6181,627
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5751,600
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2991,429
In SalahAlgeria 2,0341,264
MilianaAlgeria 3,0391,889
OranAlgeria 2,9691,845
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,7371,079
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1561,961
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,603996
TebessaAlgeria 3,0231,879
TimimounAlgeria 2,2551,402
TindoufAlgeria 2,2951,426
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7251,694
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,94811,775
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,9756,199
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,7272,316
HuamboAngola 2,9101,808
LuandaAngola 2,3921,487
LuenaAngola 3,1041,929
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,9501,833
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,4735,887
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,3915,836
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,4095,847
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,7255,422
ByrdAntarctica 11,5607,183
DavisAntarctica 10,4106,469
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,4245,856
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,3127,651
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,9094,915
AzulArgentina 8,1305,052
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4095,225
BarilocheArgentina 9,2215,730
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,9164,919
CeresArgentina 8,0024,972
ChamicalArgentina 8,4105,226
ChepesArgentina 8,4755,266
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1205,667
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7204,797
CórdobaArgentina 8,2625,134
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2635,134
CorrientesArgentina 7,6114,729
EsquelArgentina 9,2835,768
EzeizaArgentina 7,9314,929
FormosaArgentina 7,5084,665
General PicoArgentina 8,4035,222
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8514,879
JuninArgentina 8,1165,043
La PlataArgentina 7,8874,901
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0505,002
La RiojaArgentina 8,4225,234
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3055,161
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6285,983
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6634,762
Malarg EArgentina 8,8895,524
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0325,613
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,0114,978
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1395,058
MendozaArgentina 8,7325,426
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7245,421
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6394,747
NeuquenArgentina 8,8965,528
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1555,067
OranArgentina 7,9614,947
ParanaArgentina 7,9554,943
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5684,703
PehuajoArgentina 8,2575,131
PergaminoArgentina 8,0575,007
PigeArgentina 8,3755,204
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2475,125
PosadasArgentina 7,3554,570
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7414,811
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8225,482
Punta IndioArgentina 7,8564,882
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0214,985
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7714,829
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3375,180
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4785,890
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8624,886
RosarioArgentina 8,0314,991
SaltaArgentina 8,1345,055
San AntonioArgentina 8,7305,425
San LuisArgentina 8,5265,298
San RafaelArgentina 8,7545,440
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4835,272
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1305,052
SarmientoArgentina 9,2305,736
TrelewArgentina 8,8475,498
TucumanArgentina 8,1795,083
UshuaiaArgentina 9,5485,933
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3685,200
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1585,069
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4615,258
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,5083,422
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,5511,585
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8169,207
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0068,082
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7409,160
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6129,080
AmberleyAustralia 16,38410,181
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6769,741
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,43310,211
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5918,446
CairnsAustralia 16,0869,996
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6499,724
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6917,887
CedunaAustralia 14,5049,013
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8639,857
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4729,614
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5959,691
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8479,848
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,26210,106
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2518,856
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7819,185
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5189,022
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8336,732
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7839,808
East SaleAustralia 15,3209,520
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3898,320
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3908,321
EssendonAustralia 15,1809,433
ForrestAustralia 14,0298,718
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5539,665
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7767,939
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1608,799
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1648,802
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0309,340
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0159,330
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8469,847
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4038,329
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0999,383
LavertonAustralia 15,1629,422
LearmonthAustralia 12,7387,915
LongreachAustralia 15,7809,806
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7819,806
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,62510,331
Low HeadAustralia 15,1059,386
Mackay MoAustralia 16,34010,154
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5849,063
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3188,276
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1698,184
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1789,432
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1809,433
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1469,412
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8649,237
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3689,550
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,39310,808
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5839,684
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7719,800
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8789,245
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8427,980
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8009,197
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8727,999
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2098,208
RichmondAustralia 15,8759,865
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,38210,180
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8839,870
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8919,875
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8359,219
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8359,219
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,7489,786
TibooburraAustralia 15,3529,540
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,14510,032
WaggaAustralia 15,5259,648
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8296,729
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0079,947
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,54010,278
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3398,289
WoomeraAustralia 14,8189,208
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2208,837
GrazAustria 4,4372,757
InnsbruckAustria 4,3652,712
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3712,716
LinzAustria 4,5322,817
SalzburgAustria 4,4582,770
ViennaAustria 4,5932,854
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,4022,736
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,6673,521
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7683,585
GancaAzerbaijan 5,6703,523
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,7743,588
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,6763,527
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6933,538
LerwickUk 5,6923,537
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,7993,603
QubaAzerbaijan 5,8663,645
SakiAzerbaijan 5,7563,577
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8223,618
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,8423,630
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,8963,664
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,6673,521
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7363,565
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,7273,559
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,7393,566
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4292,752
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1782,596
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6622,897
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4465,248
MuharraqBahrain 5,5473,447
ChittagongBangladesh 9,6996,027
DhakaBangladesh 9,5435,930
CharnocksBarbados 6,6194,113
BrestBelarus 5,2143,240
GomelBelarus 5,5283,435
GrodnoBelarus 5,3683,336
MinskBelarus 5,5273,434
MogilevBelarus 5,6263,496
VitebskBelarus 5,7453,570
BrusselsBelgium 4,6592,895
D’UccleBelgium 4,6592,895
OstendeBelgium 4,7012,921
Belize CityBelize 9,6505,997
BeninBenin 323201
BohiconBenin 226140
CotonouBenin 323201
KandiBenin 309192
NatitingouBenin 15194
ParakouBenin 166103
SaveBenin 179111
BermudaBermuda 7,2104,480
La PazBolivia 8,1345,055
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6634,762
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,2242,625
FrancistownBotswana 4,4222,748
MaunBotswana 4,0392,510
TshaneBotswana 4,3052,675
AimoresBrazil 5,6033,482
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9843,097
AltamiraBrazil 6,0663,769
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7474,193
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,0933,786
ApodiBrazil 4,6142,867
AracajuBrazil 4,7702,964
AracuaiBrazil 5,5533,451
AragarcasBrazil 6,4954,036
AraxaBrazil 6,1483,820
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6562,893
BageBrazil 7,3884,591
BambuiBrazil 6,0813,779
BarbacenaBrazil 5,9453,694
BarbalhaBrazil 4,8353,004
BarcelosBrazil 7,1814,463
BarraBrazil 5,3853,347
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,3913,350
BarreirasBrazil 5,6153,489
BelémBrazil 5,6183,491
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,8893,659
BelterraBrazil 6,3493,946
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,4013,356
Bom JesusBrazil 6,9364,310
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,5073,422
BrasiliaBrazil 6,0653,769
BrevesBrazil 5,8423,630
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,6843,532
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,8913,661
CabroboBrazil 4,8883,037
CaceresBrazil 7,0474,379
CaetiteBrazil 5,4653,396
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,4822,785
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9194,299
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,8714,270
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,1903,846
Campos SalesBrazil 4,9343,066
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1973,230
CaparaoBrazil 5,7343,563
CapinopolisBrazil 6,3553,949
CaratingaBrazil 5,7193,554
CaravelasBrazil 5,3393,318
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,5983,479
CarolinaBrazil 5,6843,532
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,6934,159
CataguasesBrazil 5,8573,640
CatalaoBrazil 6,1773,838
CatanduvaBrazil 6,4153,986
CaxiasBrazil 5,1673,211
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,0294,368
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,3682,714
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,9173,677
ChapecoBrazil 7,0454,378
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7924,221
CipoBrazil 4,9223,059
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9063,670
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,7953,601
CordeiroBrazil 5,8653,644
CorrentinaBrazil 5,6503,511
CorumbaBrazil 7,1434,439
CoximBrazil 6,8514,258
CrateusBrazil 4,8953,042
CuiabaBrazil 6,8714,270
CuritibaBrazil 6,6614,139
DiamantinaBrazil 5,7693,585
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8634,265
DouradosBrazil 7,0154,359
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,0253,744
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,2134,482
EspinosaBrazil 5,5293,436
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9852,476
FloraniaBrazil 4,5312,815
FlorestaBrazil 4,8142,991
FlorianoBrazil 5,1983,230
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,7184,174
FormosaBrazil 5,9953,725
FortalezaBrazil 4,6282,876
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,1454,440
FrancaBrazil 6,2443,880
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6202,871
GoianiaBrazil 6,2333,873
GoiasBrazil 6,2883,907
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,6473,509
GrajauBrazil 5,5263,434
GuairaBrazil 7,0464,378
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,6892,914
GuaratingaBrazil 5,3113,301
IbiriteBrazil 5,9043,669
IguatuBrazil 4,7972,981
IlheusBrazil 5,1623,208
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6293,498
IndaialBrazil 6,7364,186
IpameriBrazil 6,1763,838
IraiBrazil 7,1024,414
IreceBrazil 5,2653,271
ItaberabaBrazil 5,1803,219
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7394,188
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5024,040
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,6783,528
ItaperunaBrazil 5,7743,588
ItapevaBrazil 6,5504,070
ItirucuBrazil 5,1733,215
ItuacuBrazil 5,3263,310
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9364,310
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,6074,106
JacobinaBrazil 5,1203,181
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5772,844
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,3732,718
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,9843,718
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,9373,689
LavrasBrazil 6,0563,763
LencoisBrazil 5,2753,278
LinharesBrazil 5,5083,423
LondrinaBrazil 6,7304,182
MacapaBrazil 5,8643,644
MacauBrazil 4,4722,779
MaceioBrazil 4,5762,844
MachadoBrazil 6,1623,829
ManausBrazil 6,9114,295
MarabaBrazil 5,7993,603
MaringaBrazil 6,8024,227
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2403,878
Monte AzulBrazil 5,5283,435
Monte SantoBrazil 4,9693,088
MonteiroBrazil 4,6312,878
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,7163,552
Morada NovaBrazil 4,6532,891
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,1963,229
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,8943,663
ObidosBrazil 6,3943,973
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,6652,899
ParacatuBrazil 6,0273,745
ParanaBrazil 5,9173,677
ParanaguaBrazil 6,6004,102
ParanaibaBrazil 6,5564,074
ParintinsBrazil 6,5434,066
ParnaibaBrazil 4,9443,072
Passo FundoBrazil 7,0834,402
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,0613,766
PaulistanaBrazil 5,0563,142
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8142,991
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,4343,377
PeixeBrazil 5,9683,709
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0423,133
PicosBrazil 5,0503,138
PiraiBrazil 6,0343,750
PirenopolisBrazil 6,1703,834
PompeuBrazil 5,9503,697
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1124,419
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0333,749
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,8634,265
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,4714,642
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,0764,397
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,9223,680
PosseBrazil 5,8363,627
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,7532,954
RecifeBrazil 4,4222,748
RemansoBrazil 5,2163,241
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,9164,919
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,9863,720
Rio NegroBrazil 6,7444,191
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4514,009
SalvadorBrazil 5,0173,118
Santa MariaBrazil 7,2704,518
SantaremBrazil 6,3173,926
SantosBrazil 6,3203,928
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,3603,952
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1393,815
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,7002,921
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,8714,270
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,3204,549
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,1043,793
Sao LuisBrazil 5,1973,229
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4493,386
São PauloBrazil 6,3233,929
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,3023,916
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,9884,964
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,0593,144
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9933,102
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,8933,662
SobralBrazil 4,8112,990
SoureBrazil 5,6093,486
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,5193,429
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,4414,624
SurubimBrazil 4,4922,791
TaguatingaBrazil 5,7703,586
TarauacaBrazil 8,1915,090
TauaBrazil 4,8993,044
TefeBrazil 7,4264,614
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,5543,451
TeresinaBrazil 5,1183,181
TiriosBrazil 6,3573,950
TorresBrazil 6,9144,296
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4423,382
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,6554,135
TriunfoBrazil 4,7372,944
TucuruiBrazil 5,8123,612
TuriacuBrazil 5,2933,289
UaupesBrazil 7,6164,733
UbatubaBrazil 6,1833,842
UberabaBrazil 6,2493,883
VassourasBrazil 6,0013,729
VicosaBrazil 5,8353,626
VitoriaBrazil 5,5853,471
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,3433,320
Ze DocaBrazil 5,3643,333
BurgasBulgaria 4,5252,812
LomBulgaria 4,4242,749
PlevenBulgaria 4,4522,767
PlovdivBulgaria 4,3502,703
SadovoBulgaria 4,3582,708
SandanskiBulgaria 4,2222,623
SofiaBulgaria 4,3252,688
VarnaBulgaria 4,6092,864
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 474295
BurundiBurundi 3,4082,118
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,2777,008
SiemreapCambodia 11,1296,916
BatouriCameroon 1,543959
DoualaCameroon 1,098682
GarouaCameroon 1,343835
MamfeCameroon 968601
MarouaCameroon 1,445898
NgaoundereCameroon 1,379857
NkoundjaCameroon 1,122697
YaoundeCameroon 1,280796
YokoCameroon 1,295805
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5507,177
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5007,146
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7686,692
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,7744,209
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6445,372
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2445,745
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4605,878
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9464,938
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4767,131
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,4545,875
Banff, AbCanada 11,0096,841
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5405,307
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9984,349
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8806,761
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7066,031
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1866,951
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3955,217
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7237,285
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0276,231
Broadview, SkCanada 10,1946,334
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0394,995
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,7597,307
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1053,794
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4217,097
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8696,133
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9166,784
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,7076,032
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6697,251
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9064,913
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1915,090
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1035,035
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,3236,415
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,7957,330
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8557,367
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1474,441
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,2376,983
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2425,122
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5984,722
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,3214,549
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,3224,550
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6547,242
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5134,669
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2095,722
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5625,321
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5844,713
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,4545,875
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,2376,362
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3205,170
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5376,548
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7125,414
Comox, BcCanada 11,6627,247
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0606,252
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8435,495
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7116,656
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0484,380
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0016,215
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0326,855
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,3387,046
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9994,349
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3675,199
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0605,008
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5235,918
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5815,332
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7856,702
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7616,687
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7696,692
Edson, AbCanada 10,9426,800
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7307,289
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7716,072
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2576,374
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7067,274
Eureka, NtCanada 8,9685,573
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0136,222
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3946,459
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4946,521
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9696,816
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8636,751
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7286,666
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,3806,450
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0336,856
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6706,630
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5824,712
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5704,704
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1225,047
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7964,223
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5355,925
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6457,237
Golden, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Goose, NfCanada 7,3434,563
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8075,473
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9936,831
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,4294,616
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2584,510
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4617,122
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3174,547
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3194,548
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,6045,347
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3414,562
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8515,500
Hay River, NtCanada 10,5286,542
Hope, BcCanada 11,4767,131
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2056,341
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5325,302
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,7196,661
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1225,047
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3415,805
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6796,636
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3357,044
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7875,460
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7905,462
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3127,029
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6385,989
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3385,181
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7916,706
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1376,299
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9674,951
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1465,062
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2086,343
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9655,571
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0346,235
Langara, BcCanada 11,7867,324
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1535,688
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9036,775
London, OnCanada 8,7035,408
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,5295,300
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9036,154
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4327,104
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9495,561
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3025,159
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7756,696
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1686,940
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7107,277
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7536,682
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6187,220
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4354,621
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7484,815
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0965,031
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1215,047
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,3966,460
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6575,380
Morden, MbCanada 9,9156,161
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5535,315
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5324,680
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6387,232
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,3334,557
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0174,982
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7246,664
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4816,513
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5645,322
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2705,139
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2695,138
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8586,747
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1155,664
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3537,055
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4015,220
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4795,269
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6887,263
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0674,391
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7427,297
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9096,158
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3016,401
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2777,008
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6577,244
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1586,313
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,2235,731
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9544,943
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3207,034
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8586,747
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5745,949
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,3306,419
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3336,421
Resolute, NtCanada 9,2235,731
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1836,949
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0424,997
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0234,364
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7786,698
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5104,667
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8007,333
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,7715,450
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5334,681
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4066,467
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9535,564
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7884,840
Scott, SkCanada 10,5346,546
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,6424,749
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3124,544
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9614,947
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,7706,693
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5235,918
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4585,877
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7586,685
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4557,118
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0554,384
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3794,585
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5416,550
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5496,555
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0894,405
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,2515,748
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5517,178
Teslin, YtCanada 11,3247,037
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9896,207
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,3816,451
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7396,052
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2975,777
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7115,413
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7547,304
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5615,320
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5795,331
Trenton, OnCanada 8,4125,227
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2695,760
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1704,455
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2216,351
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4455,248
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5907,202
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6866,641
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6166,597
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6387,232
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6757,255
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7474,814
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6405,369
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1656,938
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,3727,066
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6965,404
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8545,502
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8376,113
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2576,374
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4984,659
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3826,452
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1596,313
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,7281,695
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,8281,758
SalCape Verde 2,7481,708
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,9841,233
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,3761,476
AbecheChad 2,2131,375
FayaChad 2,1881,360
MoundouChad 1,6401,019
N’DjamenaChad 1,557968
AntofagastaChile 8,5685,324
AricaChile 8,4075,224
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4305,860
ChicoChile 9,4545,875
ChillanChile 9,1375,678
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2305,736
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6785,393
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5235,918
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0125,600
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,4555,254
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,4897,761
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,6415,991
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8445,496
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3545,813
ParronChile 8,9405,556
Puerto AysenChile 9,4865,895
Puerto MonttChile 9,3845,831
Punta ArenasChile 9,6315,985
QuinteroChile 8,9645,570
SantiagoChile 8,9175,541
SewellChile 8,9085,536
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2595,754
ValdiviaChile 9,3425,805
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2435,744
VallenarChile 8,7225,420
ValparaisoChile 8,9355,553
AltaiChina 9,0415,618
BeijingChina 11,4307,103
ChangchunChina 11,8957,391
ChangduChina 10,0576,250
ChangshaChina 11,6017,209
ChengduChina 10,7046,652
ChongqingChina 10,9766,821
DuianChina 10,0326,234
ErlianChina 10,9456,801
GanzhouChina 11,8907,389
GuangzhouChina 11,8387,356
HaikouChina 11,6197,220
HailarChina 11,2256,975
HamiChina 9,5225,917
HetanChina 8,4155,229
JiuquanChina 9,9896,207
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,0865,025
KashiChina 8,0755,018
KunmingChina 10,7296,667
LanzhouChina 10,5446,552
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,5135,912
NanchangChina 11,8727,378
NanjingChina 11,9897,450
NanningChina 11,3397,046
PingbianChina 11,5337,167
QingdaoChina 11,9317,414
QiqiharChina 11,5987,207
RuoqiangChina 9,1245,670
ShanghaiChina 12,2547,615
ShantouChina 12,1427,545
ShenyangChina 11,8867,386
TaiyuanChina 11,2296,978
TaoyuanChina 12,5067,771
TengchongChina 10,3136,408
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,0355,615
Xi’AnChina 11,0396,860
XichangChina 10,6156,596
YanjiChina 12,2387,605
YichangChina 11,3747,068
YinchuanChina 10,6696,630
YiningChina 8,5325,302
ZhengzhouChina 11,4327,104
ZhijiangChina 11,3347,043
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7625,445
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,7115,413
AraucaColombia 7,9054,912
BarranquillaColombia 8,2975,156
Benito SalasColombia 8,4695,263
BogotáColombia 8,3155,167
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0895,026
El CaranoColombia 8,5705,325
Las GaviotasColombia 7,9624,948
MatecanaColombia 8,4875,274
PeralesColombia 8,4295,238
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,5634,700
Rafael NunezColombia 8,3825,209
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0245,608
Simon BolivarColombia 8,2355,117
VanguardiaColombia 8,2655,136
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0154,980
YariguiesColombia 8,2425,122
MoroniComoros 5,1903,225
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3305,798
LimonCosta Rica 9,2035,719
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4005,841
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3205,791
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,2282,627
DubrovnikCroatia 4,0922,543
SibenikCroatia 4,1202,560
SplitCroatia 4,1152,557
ZagrebCroatia 4,3332,693
CamagueyCuba 8,5205,294
CasablancaCuba 8,9575,566
HavanaCuba 8,9645,570
WillemstadCuraçao 7,6524,755
FamagustaCyprus 4,4182,745
LarnacaCyprus 4,3792,721
LimassolCyprus 4,3232,686
NicosiaCyprus 4,3702,716
BrnoCzech Republic 4,6952,918
ChebCzech Republic 4,6852,911
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7932,978
PragueCzech Republic 4,7302,939
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7831,730
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4101,497
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1721,350
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7082,304
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0781,913
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2883,286
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,2983,292
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,2043,234
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2693,274
MarstalDenmark 5,1673,211
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1943,227
OdenseDenmark 5,2243,246
RandersDenmark 5,3353,315
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2873,285
StudsgårdDenmark 5,2813,282
TønderDenmark 5,1553,203
TylstrupDenmark 5,4133,364
TystofteDenmark 5,2223,245
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,4353,377
VestervigDenmark 5,3503,325
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6002,859
Melville HallDominica 6,8044,228
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7954,844
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6534,756
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7994,846
BaniDominican Republic 7,7514,816
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8324,867
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6754,769
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6974,783
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7864,838
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7224,799
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8874,901
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8764,894
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8734,893
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6104,729
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7374,808
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6344,744
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5774,709
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8904,903
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7734,830
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7794,834
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9114,916
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6104,729
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7634,824
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6804,772
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8074,851
MichesDominican Republic 7,6124,730
MocaDominican Republic 7,7654,825
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8304,866
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8804,897
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6924,780
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6924,780
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8624,886
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9004,909
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7224,798
PoloDominican Republic 7,8514,879
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7664,826
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8894,902
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7164,795
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7424,811
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6414,748
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6474,752
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7524,817
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6404,747
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7114,792
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8054,850
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7674,827
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8394,871
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5754,707
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6694,766
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7834,836
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8514,879
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7034,787
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8424,873
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7324,805
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7014,785
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8584,883
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7154,794
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7704,828
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,4937,763
CanarEcuador 8,9655,571
GuayaquilEcuador 9,0625,631
IzobambaEcuador 8,8835,520
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9665,572
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,0225,606
MilagroEcuador 9,0305,611
OtavaloEcuador 8,8415,494
PichilingueEcuador 8,9965,590
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1055,658
PuyoEcuador 8,8375,491
QuitoEcuador 8,8725,513
RumipambaEcuador 8,8995,530
San GabrielEcuador 8,7865,460
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8672,403
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,9982,484
AswanEgypt 3,7512,331
AsyutEgypt 3,7242,314
BahariyaEgypt 3,6122,245
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8392,386
CairoEgypt 3,9232,438
DabaaEgypt 3,7402,324
DakhlaEgypt 3,4662,154
El ArishEgypt 4,1772,596
El TorEgypt 4,0152,495
FarafraEgypt 3,4632,152
HelwanEgypt 3,9042,426
HurguadaEgypt 3,9702,467
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0192,498
KhargaEgypt 3,6052,240
KosseirEgypt 3,9762,470
LuxorEgypt 3,8122,369
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,6652,277
MinyaEgypt 3,7542,333
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0572,521
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1812,598
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0702,529
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0042,488
SalloumEgypt 3,5272,192
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3892,106
SohagEgypt 3,7612,337
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0742,532
TahrirEgypt 3,8962,421
TantaEgypt 3,9282,441
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8796,139
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8006,090
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8546,124
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8096,095
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,023636
AsmaraEritrea 4,1592,585
AssabEritrea 4,5552,830
MassawaEritrea 4,2202,622
TallinEstonia 5,9423,693
TartuEstonia 5,8883,659
VilsandiEstonia 5,7683,584
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1332,568
GonderEthiopia 3,9802,473
NegeleEthiopia 4,2562,645
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,7735,452
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9333,687
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9503,697
Laucala BayFiji 18,95511,779
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,96211,783
NandiFiji 18,96211,783
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,71611,630
HelsinkiFinland 6,0173,739
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,0413,754
JoensuuFinland 6,3933,973
JokioinenFinland 6,0523,761
JyvskylFinland 6,2623,891
KajaaniFinland 6,4934,035
KuopioFinland 6,3613,953
KuusamoFinland 6,6894,156
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2023,854
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8973,664
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1303,809
OuluFinland 6,5014,040
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7654,204
TampereFinland 6,1233,805
TurkuFinland 5,9923,723
VaasaFinland 6,2353,874
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,7382,323
BiarritzFrance 3,8432,388
BordeauxFrance 3,9902,479
BrestFrance 4,4192,746
CaenFrance 4,4722,779
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2112,617
DijonFrance 4,2732,656
GourdonFrance 3,9772,471
GrenobleFrance 4,0472,515
Le MansFrance 4,3322,692
LilleFrance 4,6272,876
LyonFrance 4,1022,549
MarseilleFrance 3,8512,393
MontpellierFrance 3,8572,397
NancyFrance 4,4402,759
NantesFrance 4,2522,642
NiceFrance 3,8992,423
ParisFrance 4,4312,753
PerpignanFrance 3,7572,335
StrasbourgFrance 4,4412,760
ToulonFrance 3,8222,375
ToulouseFrance 3,8522,393
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9213,679
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1223,804
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9213,679
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8743,650
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0943,787
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6499,724
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,96410,542
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,96510,542
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8059,822
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0929,378
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,28610,120
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,50710,258
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4495,872
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2985,778
BitamGabon 1,377855
CocobeachGabon 1,290801
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,8131,127
LambarnGabon 1,475917
LastourvilleGabon 1,6831,046
LibrevilleGabon 1,318819
MakokouGabon 1,600994
MayumbaGabon 1,7351,078
MitzicGabon 1,467912
MkamboGabon 1,6691,037
MoandaGabon 1,7811,107
MouilaGabon 1,6281,012
Port-GentilGabon 1,367849
TchibanGabon 1,7111,063
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,1066,280
BanjulGambia 1,9961,240
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4223,369
TbilisiGeorgia 5,6143,488
BerlinGermany 4,9593,081
BrockenGermany 4,8393,007
CologneGermany 4,6992,920
DresdenGermany 4,8273,000
ErfurtGermany 4,7562,956
EssenGermany 4,7472,950
FichtelbergGermany 4,7352,943
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,6262,875
GeisenheimGermany 4,6032,860
GorlitzGermany 4,8583,019
HamburgGermany 5,0283,124
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0283,124
HannoverGermany 4,8963,043
HelgolandGermany 5,0623,145
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,4152,744
KarlsruheGermany 4,5012,797
KasselGermany 4,7662,962
KonstanzGermany 4,3692,715
LeipzigGermany 4,8273,000
LindenbergGermany 4,9493,075
MagdeburgGermany 4,8893,038
MunichGermany 4,4902,790
MünsterGermany 4,8162,993
NeustrelitzGermany 5,0483,137
NurembergGermany 4,5992,858
NurnbergGermany 4,5992,858
PotsdamGermany 4,9453,073
RostockGermany 5,1193,181
SchleswigGermany 5,1193,181
StuttgartGermany 4,4872,788
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,5622,835
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3742,718
AccraGhana 403251
KumasiGhana 394245
TamaleGhana 228142
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0921,921
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,3022,673
AthensGreece 3,9382,447
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,9182,434
ChiosGreece 4,1132,556
CorfuGreece 3,8832,413
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,0632,525
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,8122,369
IoanninaGreece 3,9342,444
KalamataGreece 3,7632,338
KerkiraGreece 3,8832,413
Kythira IslandGreece 3,7542,333
LamiaGreece 3,9452,452
LarissaGreece 4,0092,491
LemnosGreece 4,1742,594
LimnosGreece 4,1862,601
MethoniGreece 3,7252,315
MilosGreece 3,8762,409
MitiliniGreece 4,1962,607
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,1952,607
NaxosGreece 3,9642,464
PatrasGreece 3,8512,393
RhodesGreece 4,0842,538
SamosGreece 4,1072,552
Skiros IslandGreece 4,0642,525
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,7562,334
ThessalonikiGreece 4,1152,557
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,8252,377
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,7612,337
AasiaatGreenland 7,6874,777
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9614,326
AputiteqGreenland 6,9894,343
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6294,741
FrederikshbGreenland 7,1714,456
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6164,733
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6564,757
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0294,368
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6584,758
JulianehbGreenland 6,9304,306
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,5134,669
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0224,363
NanortalikGreenland 6,8554,260
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,9324,307
NordGreenland 8,1215,046
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3854,589
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5235,296
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,7594,200
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,5114,667
UpernavikGreenland 8,0194,983
UummannaqGreenland 7,7784,833
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,8244,241
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,8244,241
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9346,173
BokeGuinea 1,7621,095
ConakryGuinea 1,6221,008
FaranahGuinea 1,310814
KankanGuinea 1,156718
KindiaGuinea 1,542958
KissidougouGuinea 1,234767
LabeGuinea 1,495929
MacentaGuinea 1,171728
MamouGuinea 1,459906
NzerekoreGuinea 1,047651
SiguiriGuinea 1,161722
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,8571,154
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5294,057
TimehriGuyana 6,5444,067
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9614,947
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,8959,878
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,9429,906
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,8879,872
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,9679,922
Midway IslandHawaii 15,8769,865
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,8919,875
CatacamasHonduras 9,4425,867
CholutecaHonduras 9,5975,963
La CeibaHonduras 9,5285,921
La MesaHonduras 9,6455,994
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2105,723
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7476,057
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5925,960
TelaHonduras 9,5935,961
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9367,417
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9377,418
BudapestHungary 4,6022,860
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,6012,859
DebrecenHungary 4,6952,918
KeszthelyHungary 4,4682,776
MiskolcHungary 4,7212,934
PecsHungary 4,4272,751
SzegedHungary 4,5192,808
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5012,797
AkureyriIceland 6,4764,024
DalatangiIceland 6,3623,953
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2843,905
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2813,903
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5214,052
ReykhólarIceland 6,5324,059
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3963,974
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5084,044
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2873,907
AgraIndia 8,2615,134
AhmedabadIndia 7,7314,804
AkolaIndia 8,1965,093
AllahabadIndia 8,6405,369
AmritsarIndia 7,9484,939
BangaloreIndia 8,3265,174
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,9794,958
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,1135,663
BikanerIndia 7,7934,843
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,6065,348
CherrapunjiIndia 9,6415,991
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,6415,991
DaltonganjIndia 8,8885,523
DarbhangaIndia 9,0485,623
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,9166,162
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,9256,167
DumkaIndia 9,2065,721
DwarkaIndia 7,3684,578
GoaIndia 7,8974,907
GuwahatiIndia 9,6125,973
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,3735,203
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,0565,006
JagdalpurIndia 8,7325,426
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3405,804
KotaIndia 8,0515,003
KozhikodeIndia 8,1525,066
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2025,097
LudhianaIndia 8,0495,002
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,0334,992
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,4095,226
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,7674,826
MusulipatnamIndia 8,6715,388
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,4025,221
New DelhiIndia 8,1745,080
PambanIndia 8,5505,313
PuneIndia 7,8784,895
SagarIndia 8,3515,189
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9504,940
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,3145,167
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,3145,167
VeravalIndia 7,5034,662
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,8805,518
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1358,784
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,8577,989
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,8317,352
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,7088,518
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6698,494
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7269,151
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7716,693
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,5369,655
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,0366,858
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,0047,460
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4639,609
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0628,117
AbadanIran 5,4233,370
ArakIran 5,6803,530
BabolsarIran 6,0173,739
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1243,806
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,7753,589
Bandar LengehIran 5,9613,704
BirjandIran 6,4954,036
BushehrIran 5,6253,495
ChahbaharIran 6,5204,052
DezfulIran 5,4983,416
EsfahanIran 5,8033,606
IranshahrIran 6,5494,070
KermanIran 6,2363,875
KermanshahIran 5,4613,394
Khoram AbadIran 5,5263,434
MashhadIran 6,6084,106
OroomiehIran 5,4253,371
RamsarIran 5,8553,639
RashtIran 5,7833,594
SemnanIran 6,0463,757
ShahroudIran 6,2043,855
ShirazIran 5,8073,609
TabrizIran 5,5433,445
TeheranIran 5,8683,646
YazdIran 6,0223,742
ZahedanIran 6,5964,099
ZanjanIran 5,6643,520
BaghdadIraq 5,1653,210
BasraIraq 5,3863,347
BelmulletIreland 5,1283,187
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9703,089
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0563,142
ClonesIreland 5,0833,158
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0983,168
CorkIreland 4,8523,015
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,8473,012
DublinIreland 4,9873,099
KilkennyIreland 4,9103,051
Malin HeadIreland 5,2113,238
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8643,022
ShannonIreland 4,9453,073
ValentiaIreland 4,8883,037
EilatIsrael 4,1942,606
HaifaIsrael 4,3682,714
JerusalemIsrael 4,3352,694
Tel AvivIsrael 4,3162,682
AlbengaItaly 3,9572,459
AlgheroItaly 3,5892,230
AmendolaItaly 3,8922,419
AnconaItaly 4,0332,506
ArezzoItaly 3,9722,468
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,8922,418
BergamoItaly 4,1602,585
BolognaItaly 4,0722,530
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2782,658
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,7042,302
BrindisiItaly 3,8932,419
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4562,147
CameriItaly 4,1272,565
CampobassoItaly 3,8582,397
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,5442,203
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4512,145
Cape FrascaItaly 3,4962,173
Cape MeleItaly 3,9482,453
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,7252,315
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,4622,151
CerviaItaly 4,0642,526
CiampinoItaly 3,8182,373
Cimone MountainItaly 4,0222,500
Cisa PassItaly 4,0362,508
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,8212,374
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,3062,676
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,3882,105
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,6962,296
DecimomannuItaly 3,4652,153
DobbiacoItaly 4,3272,689
FalconaraItaly 4,0292,504
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,9932,481
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,8792,411
FonniItaly 3,5532,208
FrontoneItaly 4,0012,486
FrosinoneItaly 3,8232,375
GelaItaly 3,3902,107
GenoaItaly 4,0092,491
GhediItaly 4,1452,576
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,8622,400
GrazzaniseItaly 3,7872,354
GrossetoItaly 3,8772,409
GrottaglieItaly 3,8562,396
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6742,283
GuidoniaItaly 3,8422,388
IstranaItaly 4,2132,618
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1701,970
LatinaItaly 3,8012,362
LatronicoItaly 3,7592,336
LecceItaly 3,8612,399
M. CalamitaItaly 3,8592,398
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,8272,378
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,5542,209
MilanItaly 4,1292,566
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,1392,572
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,8412,387
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,7762,347
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6442,264
PadovaItaly 4,1792,597
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2402,635
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,4612,151
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,4602,150
PantelleriaItaly 3,2812,039
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0792,535
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,5112,182
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9512,455
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9322,443
PiacenzaItaly 4,0792,535
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,9612,461
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,0872,539
Ponza IslandItaly 3,7362,322
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,8062,365
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,7982,360
PrizziItaly 3,4252,128
RadicofaniItaly 3,9102,430
Resia PassItaly 4,2942,668
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0512,517
RivoltoItaly 4,2672,652
Rolle PassItaly 4,2712,654
RomeItaly 3,8312,381
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,8082,366
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,2632,649
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,9242,439
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,9182,435
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,8292,379
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,9962,483
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,6042,239
Scuro MountainItaly 3,7002,299
SigonellaItaly 3,4502,144
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,8452,390
TarvisioItaly 4,3362,695
TermoliItaly 3,9142,432
TorinoItaly 4,0582,522
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,0752,533
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,4122,120
TrevicoItaly 3,8262,377
TrevisoItaly 4,2112,617
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,2542,644
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,0612,523
UdineItaly 4,2812,661
Ustica IslandItaly 3,5172,185
VeniceItaly 4,2002,610
VeronaItaly 4,1542,581
VicenzaItaly 4,1872,602
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,8362,384
ViterboItaly 3,8702,405